Skip navigation


Character statistics




In the table below you can see starting statistics your characters gain as well as how many secondary statistics can be got with main statisctics raising.

ClassAmazonAssassinBarbarianDruidNecromancerPaladinSorceress
Strength20203015152510
Dexterity25202020252025
Energy15251020251535
Vitality20202525152510
Stamina84959284798974
Hit Points Bonus30303030303030
Mana Regenerate120120120120120120120
Defense Bonus515205-1020-15
Walk Velocity7777777
Run Velocity10101010101010
Stamina Drain on Run75607575757575
Life per Level1,51,521,5121
Stamina per Level0,250,50,250,250,250,250,25
Mana per Level110,51,51,511,5
Life per Vitality22,53212,51
Stamina per Vitality0,250,50,250,250,250,250,25
Mana per Energy11,250,51,51,511,5
Block Bonus10101055155